Disclosure : This site contains affiliate links to products. We may receive a commission for purchases made through these links.

BlackBox FOCMRSM-005M-SCLC-AQ, Fiber Patch Cable 5m

BlackBox, FOCMRSM-005M-SCLC-AQ, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single-Mode, 9 Micron, OS2, OFNR, PVC, SC-LC, Aqua, 5m (16.4-ft.) Features Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs) Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance

Related Products :